Список зарегистрированных

Race 2016

Евразия 8-12.06.2018

ФамилияИмяКомандаГородКатегорияОплата
1БурхановРоман#матрацфореваСаратовМ18-29оплачено
2ВарфоломеевДенисYRTг. КировМ18-29оплачено
3ГуськовПетр#матрацфореваСаратовМ18-29оплачено
4КовальВладимирСерпуховМ18-29оплачено
5КоломеецАнатолийМ18-29оплачено
6КощеевАлександрMulti-TeamЕкатеринбургМ18-29оплачено
7КумаковДмитрий#матрацфореваСаратовМ18-29оплачено
8ЛапинАндрейСамараМ18-29
9МальцевСергейMotivatorsКурганМ18-29
10МартьяновВладимирКировМ18-29оплачено
11ЩелкуновОлег#матрацфореваСаратовМ18-29оплачено
12ЯковлевВасилийUCPМиассМ18-29
13АбдурмановДенисСыктывкарскийВелоДрайвСыктывкарМ30-39
14БудькоМихаилMulti-TeamЕкатеринбургМ30-39
15ГоловкоДмитрийОвощные вершиныТольяттиМ30-39оплачено
16ЕвдокинЕвгенийРиддерРиддерМ30-39оплачено
17ЕременкоДмитрийГазпромСургутМ30-39оплачено
18ЕрмаковМаксимMotivatorsПервоуральскМ30-39оплачено
19ЖидкихЕвгенийGBНижний-ТагилМ30-39оплачено
20ИвановАндрейW-TeamЕкатеринбургМ30-39оплачено
21ИвановЕвгенийВБУЕкатеринбургМ30-39оплачено
22ИгумновАндрейВелоНововятскКировМ30-39оплачено
23ИмайдайкинАлексейSimbikeУльяновскМ30-39оплачено
24КуклаДмитрийУраганСнежинскМ30-39оплачено
25ЛавровАлександрHaulmontСамараМ30-39
26ЛебедевДмитрийТюменьМ30-39оплачено
27ЛевинзонЮрийSerpantinМоскваМ30-39оплачено
28МалушинДмитрийкрылатые кониЗлатоустМ30-39
29НиконовВладиславИжевскМ30-39
30ОлегГармашStavrol.ruТольяттиМ30-39
31ПодивиловМаксимKoptyaki MTB teamСреднеуральскМ30-39
32РассадниковАлексейMulti-teamЕкатеринбургМ30-39
33РахимкуловДмитрийКрасноярскМ30-39оплачено
34РогулькинДмитрийMotivatorsЕкатеринбургМ30-39
35СибирцевИгорьКемеровоМ30-39
36ТананаИгорьУраганЕКАТЕРИНБУРГМ30-39оплачено
37ФедукинАндрейСпортМирСаратовМ30-39оплачено
38ХрустовАнтонБерезовскийМ30-39оплачено
39ЧелмадеевПавелСпортМирСаратовМ30-39
40ЯшининКонстантинОвощные вершиныСамараМ30-39оплачено
41АртюшкинДмитрийРегион63ТольяттиМ40-49оплачено
42ЗоткинАлександрHaulmontСамараМ40-49оплачено
43КапустинКонстантинЮвентаспортПермьМ40-49
44КолмогоровСергейПервоуральскМ40-49
45КоркинВадимМетеорИрбитМ40-49
46КриницынДмитрийВелобарБаранчинскийМ40-49оплачено
47МазуринАндрейЕгорка teamПолевскойМ40-49оплачено
48МазуринСергейРиддерМ40-49оплачено
49ПодставленниковСергейЮвентаспорт ПермьПермьМ40-49
50ПокрышкинСергейНижний ТагилМ40-49оплачено
51СаяпинДимаАмурбайкБлаговещенскМ40-49
52СороколадовАлексейСпорт МирСаратовМ40-49оплачено
53ГузовОлегРегион63ТольяттиМ50+оплачено
54ДацикВладимирРегион63ТольяттиМ50+оплачено
55МалаховскийВадимСеверодвинскМ50+оплачено
56ПарышевИгорьПермьМ50+оплачено
57ПетровДмитрийТольяттиМ50+оплачено
58ТрифоновСергейRideLifeВологдаМ50+оплачено
59ИвановаВалентинаВБУЕкатеринбургЖ18+оплачено
60КузнецоваЮлияРегион 63ТольяттиЖ18+
61РябочкинаАнастасияSerpantinМоскваЖ18+оплачено
62СарваеваКсенияТюменьЖ18+

Евразия Лайт 11-12.06.2018

ФамилияИмяКомандаГородКатегорияОплата
1ValeraSMrValeraSMrValeraSMrMoscowМ18-29
2perl1naperl1naandriy.ishchenkoХерсонМ30-39
3БухинскийЭдуардBALANCEТюменьМ30-39
4ПоповАлексейAkademЕкатеринбургМ30-39оплачено
5РябковДмитрийБайки из СклепаТюменьМ30-39
6СеровАндрейМагнитогорскМ30-39
7DeniceVioseDeniceVioseDeniceVioseSilvisМ40-49
8KorneyOlKorneyOlKorneyOlМ40-49
9MichaelTupMichaelTupMichaelTupOmskМ40-49
10metrooawumetrooawumetroutheMOSCOWМ40-49
11БаршиновДмитрийУРАГАНЕкатеринбургМ40-49оплачено
12СеменовИгорьЕГОРКАteamПолевскойМ40-49оплачено
13www.sega1989www.sega1989irka15041996uЧерновцыМ50+
14КостромкинОлегЕГОРКАteamPolevskoyМ50+оплачено
15AndrewlafAndrewlafAndrewlafGarhoudЖ18+
16JenkaReuseJenkaReuseJenkaReuseПолатаваЖ18+

XCM Седой медведь 12.06.2018

ФамилияИмяКомандаГородКатегорияОплата
1ПетровВладиславMotivatorsЕкатеринбургМ18-29оплачено
2ШвецовНикитаMulti-TeamЕкатеринбургМ18-29оплачено
3BudkoMikhailEkaterinburgМ30-39
4MichaelTupMichaelTupMichaelTupOmskМ30-39
5ЕгоровАлександрСаня KimiКурганМ30-39
6КонышевПавелМ30-39
7КузнецовВладимирВерхняя ПышмаМ30-39
8НасыровИльясЕкатеринбургМ30-39оплачено
9ПензевНиколайАрамильМ30-39
10ПоповКонстантинGBНижний ТагилМ30-39
11ПрокинСергейSPORT HOUSE BikeTeamЧелябинскМ30-39оплачено
12СилоновПавелUral Cycling ProjectЧелябинскМ30-39оплачено
13СмирновПавелGBНижний ТагилМ30-39
14ЧернигоВячеславManaragaНовоуральскМ30-39
15CarrollPiBakCarrollPiBakCarrollPiBakLusakaМ40-49
16JamesZergyJamesZergyJamesZergyAl ManamahМ40-49
17MaximayzovMaximayzovMaximayzovRussiaМ40-49
18PeternorPeternorPeternorNuukМ40-49
19SlavkovlwenSlavkovlwenSlavkovlwenЧеркассыМ40-49
20БердниковДмитрийЕкатеринбургМ40-49
21БирюковСергейkvmr.ruМоскваМ40-49оплачено
22ДеминВикторМ40-49оплачено
23КадыровАльфредМ40-49оплачено
24НохринАлексейЮвентаСпорт-ПермьПермьМ40-49оплачено
25ПигинАлександрСысертьМ40-49оплачено
26AndrewlafAndrewlafAndrewlafGarhoudМ50+
27DouglasDyeraDouglasDyeraDouglasDyeraLinguereМ50+
28JamesZergyJamesZergyJamesZergyAl ManamahМ50+
29ГнединАлександрMotivatorsЕкатеринбургМ50+
30BruceMPBruceMPBruceMPAlgiersЖ18+
31GenkaReuseGenkaReuseGenkaReuseКиевЖ18+
32БушуеваИринаЕкатеринбургЖ18+оплачено
33ВихреваМарияЕкатеринбургЖ18+оплачено
34НасыроваМарияЕкатеринбургЖ18+оплачено
35НевьянцеваАленаMulti-TeamЕкатеринбургЖ18+оплачено
36ТретьяковаЕвгенияMotivatorsПервоуральскЖ18+оплачено
37ЧистяковаЕкатеринаЧелябинскЖ18+