Список зарегистрированных

Race 2016

Евразия 8-12.06.2018

ФамилияИмяКомандаГородКатегорияОплата
1БурхановРоман#матрацфореваСаратовМ18-29оплачено
2ВарфоломеевДенисYRTг. КировМ18-29оплачено
3ГуськовПетр#матрацфореваСаратовМ18-29оплачено
4КовальВладимирСерпуховМ18-29оплачено
5КоломеецАнатолийМ18-29оплачено
6КощеевАлександрMulti-TeamЕкатеринбургМ18-29оплачено
7КумаковДмитрий#матрацфореваСаратовМ18-29оплачено
8ЛапинАндрейСамараМ18-29
9МальцевСергейMotivatorsКурганМ18-29
10МартьяновВладимирКировМ18-29оплачено
11ЩелкуновОлег#матрацфореваСаратовМ18-29оплачено
12ЯковлевВасилийUCPМиассМ18-29
13АбдурмановДенисСыктывкарскийВелоДрайвСыктывкарМ30-39
14БудькоМихаилMulti-TeamЕкатеринбургМ30-39
15ГоловкоДмитрийОвощные вершиныТольяттиМ30-39оплачено
16ЕвдокинЕвгенийРиддерРиддерМ30-39оплачено
17ЕременкоДмитрийГазпромСургутМ30-39оплачено
18ЕрмаковМаксимMotivatorsПервоуральскМ30-39оплачено
19ЖидкихЕвгенийGBНижний-ТагилМ30-39оплачено
20ИвановАндрейW-TeamЕкатеринбургМ30-39оплачено
21ИвановЕвгенийВБУЕкатеринбургМ30-39оплачено
22ИгумновАндрейВелоНововятскКировМ30-39оплачено
23ИмайдайкинАлексейSimbikeУльяновскМ30-39оплачено
24КуклаДмитрийУраганСнежинскМ30-39оплачено
25ЛавровАлександрHaulmontСамараМ30-39
26ЛебедевДмитрийТюменьМ30-39оплачено
27ЛевинзонЮрийSerpantinМоскваМ30-39оплачено
28МалушинДмитрийкрылатые кониЗлатоустМ30-39
29НиконовВладиславИжевскМ30-39
30ОлегГармашStavrol.ruТольяттиМ30-39
31ПодивиловМаксимKoptyaki MTB teamСреднеуральскМ30-39
32РассадниковАлексейMulti-teamЕкатеринбургМ30-39
33РахимкуловДмитрийКрасноярскМ30-39оплачено
34РогулькинДмитрийMotivatorsЕкатеринбургМ30-39
35СибирцевИгорьКемеровоМ30-39
36ТананаИгорьУраганЕКАТЕРИНБУРГМ30-39оплачено
37ФедукинАндрейСпортМирСаратовМ30-39оплачено
38ХрустовАнтонБерезовскийМ30-39оплачено
39ЧелмадеевПавелСпортМирСаратовМ30-39
40ЯшининКонстантинОвощные вершиныСамараМ30-39оплачено
41АртюшкинДмитрийРегион63ТольяттиМ40-49оплачено
42ЗоткинАлександрHaulmontСамараМ40-49оплачено
43КапустинКонстантинЮвентаспортПермьМ40-49
44КолмогоровСергейПервоуральскМ40-49
45КоркинВадимМетеорИрбитМ40-49
46КриницынДмитрийВелобарБаранчинскийМ40-49оплачено
47МазуринАндрейЕгорка teamПолевскойМ40-49оплачено
48МазуринСергейРиддерМ40-49оплачено
49ПодставленниковСергейЮвентаспорт ПермьПермьМ40-49
50ПокрышкинСергейНижний ТагилМ40-49оплачено
51СаяпинДимаАмурбайкБлаговещенскМ40-49
52СороколадовАлексейСпорт МирСаратовМ40-49оплачено
53ГузовОлегРегион63ТольяттиМ50+оплачено
54ДацикВладимирРегион63ТольяттиМ50+оплачено
55МалаховскийВадимСеверодвинскМ50+оплачено
56ПарышевИгорьПермьМ50+оплачено
57ПетровДмитрийТольяттиМ50+оплачено
58ТрифоновСергейRideLifeВологдаМ50+оплачено
59ИвановаВалентинаВБУЕкатеринбургЖ18+оплачено
60КузнецоваЮлияРегион 63ТольяттиЖ18+
61РябочкинаАнастасияSerpantinМоскваЖ18+оплачено
62СарваеваКсенияТюменьЖ18+

Евразия Лайт 11-12.06.2018

ФамилияИмяКомандаГородКатегорияОплата
1БухинскийЭдуардBALANCEТюменьМ30-39
2ПоповАлексейAkademЕкатеринбургМ30-39оплачено
3РябковДмитрийБайки из СклепаТюменьМ30-39
4СеровАндрейМагнитогорскМ30-39
5БаршиновДмитрийУРАГАНЕкатеринбургМ40-49оплачено
6СеменовИгорьЕГОРКАteamПолевскойМ40-49оплачено
7КостромкинОлегЕГОРКАteamPolevskoyМ50+оплачено

XCM Седой медведь 12.06.2018

ФамилияИмяКомандаГородКатегорияОплата
1ПетровВладиславMotivatorsЕкатеринбургМ18-29оплачено
2ШвецовНикитаMulti-TeamЕкатеринбургМ18-29оплачено
3BudkoMikhailEkaterinburgМ30-39
4ЕгоровАлександрСаня KimiКурганМ30-39
5КонышевПавелМ30-39
6КузнецовВладимирВерхняя ПышмаМ30-39
7НасыровИльясЕкатеринбургМ30-39оплачено
8ПензевНиколайАрамильМ30-39
9ПоповКонстантинGBНижний ТагилМ30-39
10ПрокинСергейSPORT HOUSE BikeTeamЧелябинскМ30-39оплачено
11СилоновПавелUral Cycling ProjectЧелябинскМ30-39оплачено
12СмирновПавелGBНижний ТагилМ30-39
13ЧернигоВячеславManaragaНовоуральскМ30-39
14JamesZergyJamesZergyJamesZergyAl ManamahМ40-49
15MaximayzovMaximayzovMaximayzovRussiaМ40-49
16БердниковДмитрийЕкатеринбургМ40-49
17БирюковСергейkvmr.ruМоскваМ40-49оплачено
18ДеминВикторМ40-49оплачено
19КадыровАльфредМ40-49оплачено
20НохринАлексейЮвентаСпорт-ПермьПермьМ40-49оплачено
21ПигинАлександрСысертьМ40-49оплачено
22JamesZergyJamesZergyJamesZergyAl ManamahМ50+
23ГнединАлександрMotivatorsЕкатеринбургМ50+
24БушуеваИринаЕкатеринбургЖ18+оплачено
25ВихреваМарияЕкатеринбургЖ18+оплачено
26НасыроваМарияЕкатеринбургЖ18+оплачено
27НевьянцеваАленаMulti-TeamЕкатеринбургЖ18+оплачено
28ТретьяковаЕвгенияMotivatorsПервоуральскЖ18+оплачено
29ЧистяковаЕкатеринаЧелябинскЖ18+